ARVATO SYSTEMS UK & IRELAND LIMITED

Company number 03681679

Registered office address
16 Churchill Way, Cardiff, CF10 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BERTELSMANN MEDIASYSTEMS UK LIMITED 15 Jan 1999 - 08 Aug 2002
BURGINHALL 1084 LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 15 Jan 1999