TUDOR STREET ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 03680937

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 1031 PLC 03 Dec 1998 - 07 Dec 1998