COUNTYROUTE LIMITED

Company number 03679991

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
WW21 LIMITED 08 Dec 1998 - 13 Oct 1999