Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVICES SUPPORT (SEL) LIMITED

Company number 03679825

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HYDER SOUTH EAST LONDON LIMITED 17 Sep 1999 - 11 Jul 2000
WW22 LIMITED 07 Dec 1998 - 17 Sep 1999