CITY CIRCLE UK LIMITED

Company number 03677686

Registered office address
4 Millington Road, Hyde Park Hayes, Hayes, Middlesex, England, UB3 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LORDOVER LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 15 Dec 1998