Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRAND PALACE HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03676473

Registered office address
158-162 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTALREMOVE LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 23 Dec 1998