Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENDON EUROPE POWER 5 LIMITED

Company number 03676389

Registered office address
Velocity V1, Brooklands Drive, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2024
due by 21 December 2024

Last statement dated 7 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENRON EUROPE POWER 5 LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 11 Dec 2007
HACKREMCO (NO.1430) LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 14 Dec 1998