HAVAS WORLDWIDE LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03675746

Registered office address
Havas House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO RSCG LONDON LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 24 Sep 2012
HALLREEL LIMITED 30 Nov 1998 - 11 Dec 1998