TONSTATE (DISTRIBUTION WAREHOUSES) LIMITED

Company number 03675484

Registered office address
3 Park Place, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1728) LIMITED 27 Nov 1998 - 04 Jan 1999