YORKSHIRE BARS (DONCASTER) LIMITED

Company number 03675443

Registered office address
16 Silver Street, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN1 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOK LEISURE (DONCASTER) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 13 Jun 2012
BROOMCO (1724) LIMITED 27 Nov 1998 - 23 Dec 1998