COMBINED LONDON COLLEGES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 03674827

Registered office address
58-60 Fitzroy Street, London, England, W1T 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERORDER LIMITED 26 Nov 1998 - 21 May 1999