Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMALL ORDER SPRINGS & PRESSINGS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03674257

Registered office address
Unit 2 Packet Boat Lane, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERSWELL LIMITED 25 Nov 1998 - 28 Apr 1999