Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NSURE LIMITED

Company number 03673499

Registered office address
Nsure House, 93 Rowlands Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 3JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LILLEY GRANT RUSH LIMITED 19 Nov 1998 - 14 Aug 2001