R S KENNEDY & CO LIMITED

Company number 03673145

Registered office address
Kinnaird House, 1 Pall Mall East, London, SW1Y 5AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 October 2000

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 845 LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 08 Dec 1998