Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCLAY STRATTON LIMITED

Company number 03672987

Registered office address
Rectory House Main Street, Beckley, Rye, East Sussex, TN31 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KAIZO WEB RELATIONS LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 18 Oct 2004
KELSO WEB RELATIONS LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 04 Feb 1999