AXA ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03672411

Registered office address
5 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EAXA LIMITED 23 Oct 2000 - 17 Jan 2001
G.P.R. BASINGHALL LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 23 Oct 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2463) LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 25 Jan 1999