PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (ALBION) LIMITED

Company number 03671946

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME CARE CHOICE LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 02 Jun 2015