BROADWAY PLAZA (BIRMINGHAM CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL) LIMITED

Company number 03671773

Registered office address
Anglian House, Ambury Road, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 3NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MORRISON PROPERTY SOLUTIONS (BIRMINGHAM CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL) LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 24 Nov 2004
CHOQS 317 LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 05 Jan 1999