Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RQIH LIMITED

Company number 03671097

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDALL & QUILTER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 05 Jul 2013 - 12 Jul 2013
RANDALL & QUILTER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS PLC 04 Dec 2007 - 05 Jul 2013
RANDALL & QUILTER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jan 1999 - 04 Dec 2007
LAW 1005 LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 06 Jan 1999