CAWSTON PARK LIMITED

Company number 03670039

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCELLOR CARE LIMITED 03 Sep 2003 - 02 Apr 2009
CHANCELLOR CARE HOMES LIMITED 18 Nov 1998 - 03 Sep 2003