Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORCESTER COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03668358

Registered office address
Worcester College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 694 LIMITED 16 Nov 1998 - 08 Feb 1999