Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TY'N RHOS LIMITED

Company number 03667239

Registered office address
Bodafon Caravan Park Benllech, Anglesey, LL74 8RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2023
due by 6 January 2024

Last statement dated 23 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MELIN RHOS LIMITED 13 Nov 1998 - 07 Jul 2000