SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 03666306

Registered office address
One, Kemble Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 4AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER RAIL LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 27 Jun 2003
FORAY 1194 LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 25 Jan 1999