TRAFFICMASTER TRAFFIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03666090

Registered office address
K1 First Floor, Kents Hill Business Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFFICMASTER TELEMATICS SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 06 May 2011
RAC TRAFFICMASTER TELEMATICS LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 22 Jan 2007
DAILYHOUSE LIMITED 11 Nov 1998 - 25 Jan 1999