Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03664614

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SPROWSTON PARK GOLF CLUB LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 05 May 2006
DAILYCOUNT LIMITED 10 Nov 1998 - 03 Feb 1999