Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LORD NORTH STREET LIMITED

Company number 03664551

Registered office address
New Kings Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W. E. DRAKE & CO. LIMITED 09 Dec 1998 - 10 Jan 2001