Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NG LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 03664050

Registered office address
James Cowper Kreston 8th Floor South, Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2023
due by 23 November 2023

Last statement dated 9 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 84 LIMITED 09 Nov 1998 - 11 Nov 1999