Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PHONE HOUSE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03663563

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDLOCK LIMITED 06 Nov 1998 - 09 Dec 1998