Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCH TAVERNS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03663441

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2022
due by 11 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 15 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (CONCEPT COMPANY) LIMITED 03 Dec 1998 - 17 May 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2449) LIMITED 06 Nov 1998 - 03 Dec 1998