Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICB SECURITIES 2 UNLIMITED

Company number 03662901

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEPHERD SECURITIES LIMITED 05 Nov 1998 - 23 Apr 2007