BALLYMORE CORNWALL STREET LIMITED

Company number 03657884

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE HORNER LIMITED 09 Sep 2005 - 27 Jan 2006
PARAGON BUILDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 09 Sep 2005