GRAND HOTEL (SCARBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 03657769

Registered office address
Great Central House, Great Central Avenue, South Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 6TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND HOTEL GROUP LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 14 Feb 2003
PRECIS (1693) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 01 Mar 1999