KUONI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03656448

Registered office address
Tallis House, 2 Tallis Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4Y 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KUONI HOLDINGS PLC 31 Mar 1999 - 26 Sep 2017
SURERESULT LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 31 Mar 1999