Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAEGMOOR FACILITIES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03656033

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2023
due by 7 December 2023

Last statement dated 23 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORWARD HOUSING LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 22 Dec 2004