Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTING ODDS LIMITED

Company number 03655231

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL SPREADS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Oct 1998 - 12 Feb 1999