Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R.G.L. REALTY LIMITED

Company number 03653256

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1412) LIMITED 21 Oct 1998 - 06 Nov 1998