Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERAMIART DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 03650310

Registered office address
Rosehill, New Barn Lane, Cheltenham, United Kingdom, GL52 3LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2025
due by 3 February 2025

Last statement dated 20 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RELAYSPARK LIMITED 15 Oct 1998 - 03 Feb 1999