Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTON ROSE TRUSTS LIMITED

Company number 03650225

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
WELTRADE LIMITED 15 Oct 1998 - 17 Mar 1999