Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PAVILIONS LIMITED

Company number 03649669

Registered office address
Office 9, Dalton House, 60 Windsor Avenue, London, United Kingdom, SW19 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PAVILION (ST. JOHN'S WOOD ROAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 03 Mar 2006