PHOENIX PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03649535

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIC RETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 08 Jun 2007
EVERGREEN RETIREMENT ASSURANCE LIMITED 18 Feb 2000 - 11 Jan 2001
EVERGREEN FINANCIAL LIMITED 22 Feb 1999 - 18 Feb 2000
WALNUTSTREAM LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 22 Feb 1999