NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (CHICHESTER NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 03649529

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTORS IN HEALTH (CHICHESTER NO.3) LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 20 Dec 2002
THISTLEBRIGHT LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 12 Feb 1999