LCH.CLEARNET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03649499

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LCH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Feb 2017 - 11 Apr 2017
REPONET LIMITED 11 Nov 1998 - 08 Feb 2017
WALNUTCROFT LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 11 Nov 1998