Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUPPP (CARE TECHNOLOGY AND LEARNING CENTRES) LIMITED

Company number 03649480

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INVESTORS GROUP LIMITED 23 Feb 1999 - 20 Dec 2002
SATINBAY LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 23 Feb 1999