Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 03648655

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKEAGLE RETAIL LIMITED 19 Nov 1998 - 19 Apr 2001
MYSTRAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 13 Oct 1998 - 19 Nov 1998