Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CHOICE HOLIDAY HYPERMARKETS LIMITED

Company number 03647615

Registered office address
Wigmore House Wigmore Place, Wigmore Lane, Luton, England, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY HYPERMARKETS (1998) LIMITED 06 Oct 1998 - 09 Oct 2003