Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERCULES PROPERTY UK LIMITED

Company number 03646282

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2023
due by 19 October 2023

Last statement dated 5 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7314 LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 19 Jan 1999