Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03645499

Registered office address
31 Sussex Place, Slough, England, SL1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GILLSWELL LIMITED 07 Oct 1998 - 29 Oct 1998