MERIDIAN MARINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03644502

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDOCHINA SHIP MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 11 Apr 2002 - 21 Jul 2004
LOTHIAN SHIP MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jun 2000 - 11 Apr 2002
LOTHIAN YEAR 2000 LIMITED 06 Oct 1998 - 22 Jun 2000