Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRENTFORD FC LIMITED

Company number 03642327

Registered office address
6th Floor, 27 Great West Road, Great West Road, Brentford, England, TW8 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (455) LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 03 Dec 1998