Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SARAH MANLEY LIMITED

Company number 03641788

Registered office address
4 Croxted Mews, 286-288 Croxted Road, London, SE24 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLINGBOROUGH SELF STORAGE LIMITED 22 Jul 2014 - 14 Oct 2019
WELLINGBOROUGH SELF STORAGE CENTRE LIMITED 21 Sep 2004 - 22 Jul 2014
KING'S LYNN SELF STORAGE CENTRE LIMITED 20 Apr 2004 - 21 Sep 2004
A1 M1 DISCOUNT SELF STORAGE CENTRE LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 20 Apr 2004
CAMBRIDGESHIRE SELF STORAGE CENTRE LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 25 Feb 2000